Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
1-ДО-200 
1Курсы 109
Котовщикова М.А.
2ПОПД 212
Захарова Н.Л.
3Организация работы в РВГ 204
Маклакова Е.П.
4Орг. работы с Д,ИПвР 2 Корпус
Сидорова О.Ф.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1-ДО-210 
1Курсы 107
Свиридова Т.В.
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1-ДО-220 
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1-ДО-230 
1 
2Математика 315
Бессонова Т.М.
3Биология 210
Ванчугова Л.В.
4Русский язык 108
Кривощекова И.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2-ДО-200 
1Курсы 109
Котовщикова М.А.
2Организация работы в РВГ 204
Маклакова Е.П.
3ОППД 115
Пацер О.А.
4Физкультура Спорт зал
Смагина А.Л.
5ООР 107
Свириденко О.Р.
6 
7 
8 
 
2-ДО-210 
1Курсы 107
Свиридова Т.В.
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2-ДО-220 
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
2-ДО-230 
1 
2 
3Обществознание 311
Сухотина Е.А.
4Химия 210
Ванчугова Л.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
8-ДО-200 
1Курсы 109
Котовщикова М.А.
2ОПМ 307
Белошицкая Л.О.
3ПОПД 212
Захарова Н.Л.
4ООР 213
Свириденко О.Р.
5 Ин. язык 301
Мишина О.А.
6 
7 
8 
 
8-ДО-210 
1Курсы 107
Свиридова Т.В.
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
6-КО-200 
1ПОПД 204
Жилин Е.Р.
2РЯ с МП 109
Тальникова Н.И.
3ОПМ 307
Белошицкая Л.О.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
6-КО-210 
1 
2 
3РЯ с МП 109
Тальникова Н.И.
4История 309
Тудегешев М.С
5ТиМ ФВ с практ 108
Гусейнова А.Г.
6МОООвНК и НК ККРО 207
Тальникова Н.И.
7 
8 
 
6-КО-220 
1 
2 
3 
4ТиМОДКР НК и НК ККРО 107
Шукюрова А.К.
5ТОНКМ с МП 109
Шукюрова А.К.
6МО прод ВД 108
Дружинина И.Е.
7 
8 
 
6-КО-230 
1 
2История 311
Тудегешев М.С
3БЖ 309
Платонова Н.В.
4Химия 208
Курюмова А.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
9-КО-210 
1 
2 
3 
4ДЛ с пр по ВЧ 307
Белошицкая Л.О.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4-НО-200 
1ДЛ с пр по ВЧ 307
Белошицкая Л.О.
2БЖ 308
Платонова Н.В.
3Физкультура Спорт зал
Смагина А.Л.
4Ин. язык 112
Чащина Ю.В.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4-НО-210 
1 
2 
3ООР 105
Гусейнова А.Г.
4История 311
Сухотина Е.А.
5ТОНКМ с МП 312
Николаева Л.Г.
6ДЛ с пр по ВЧ 307
Белошицкая Л.О.
7 
8 
 
4-НО-220 
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
4-НО-230 
1Литература 105
Киселева С.Н.
2Ин. язык 301
Мишина О.А.
Ин. язык 112
Чащина Ю.В.
3Математика 315
Бессонова Т.М.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
5-НО-200 
1 
2ТОНКМ с МП 312
Николаева Л.Г.
3История с МП 207
Тудегешев М.С
4РЯ с МП 109
Тальникова Н.И.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
5-НО-210 
1 
2 
3ТОНКМ с МП 312
Николаева Л.Г.
4ТиПА МР УНК 207
Антипова Е.А.
5ОПМ 307
Белошицкая Л.О.
6Ин. язык 112
Чащина Ю.В.
Ин. язык 301
Мишина О.А.
7 
8 
 
5-НО-220 
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
5-НО-230 
1БЖ 210
Платонова Н.В.
2Русский язык 108
Кривощекова И.В.
3Химия 208
Курюмова А.В.
4Родная лит-ра 308
Шальнева Т.А.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
7-ПДО-200 
1ИБТ 114
Дегтяренко Е.М.
Основы комп-и 214
Дружинина И.Е.
2ДТ 302Акт зал
Зайцева А.А.
МП ПДО в обл ИЗО 214
Дружинина И.Е.
3НСТ 114
Дегтяренко Е.М.
ТиПО РиЖ 214
Дружинина И.Е.
4РТ 114
Дегтяренко Е.М.
 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
7-ПДО-210 
1Курсы 107
Свиридова Т.В.
2НСТ 114
Дегтяренко Е.М.
МРсВХК 2 Корпус
Марьина С.В.
3МОДосугМ 1/2Корп
Левченко Ж.Д.
4БЖ Чит. зал
Платонова Н.В.
5ОТРХК 302Акт зал
Зайцева А.А.
 
6 
7 
8 
 
7-ПДО-220 
1ВАФиГ 208
Курюмова А.В.
2Педагогика 107
Шукюрова А.К.
3ОТРХК 302Акт зал
Зайцева А.А.
 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
7-ПДО-230 
1Математика 315
Бессонова Т.М.
2Биология 208
Курюмова А.В.
3Обществознание 313
Ильяшик А.А.
4 Введение в сп-ть 214
Дружинина И.Е.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
1---0 
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3-СДО-200 
1Курсы 109
Котовщикова М.А.
2Ин. язык 105
Копытова Н.Е.
3Физкультура 310.
Бухарова Н.Д.
4Основы философии 314
Ильяшик А.А.
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3-СДО-210 
1Курсы 107
Свиридова Т.В.
2 
3ТиМ ЭколОД 107
Свириденко О.Р.
4МОРВДООД с НСЗВ 313
Букотина О.А.
5ТОиМ Мат РД 313
Букотина О.А.
6ТОиМ МузВ 308
Марьина С.В.
7 
8 
 
3-СДО-220 
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
 
3-СДО-230 
1Русский язык 108
Кривощекова И.В.
2Информатика 202
Долгов Д.С.
Информатика 310
Морозова М.В.
3Родная лит-ра 308
Шальнева Т.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 

 

Обновлено: 27.02.2024 в 18:41.